League Schedules
select
Boys 1st & 2nd Grade Lacrosse
1. Brighton Lacrosse Club
2. Greece Storm 1
3. Greece Storm 2
4. Hilton - Black
5. Hilton - Red
6. Irondequoit
7. RH Black
8. Spencerport
9. The Aftermath
10. Victor - Gold
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 Victor - Gold The Aftermath
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Red Greece Storm 2
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Irondequoit Hilton - Black
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 RH Black Greece Storm 1
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 Brighton Lacrosse Club Spencerport
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Black Brighton Lacrosse Club
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 2 Spencerport
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Victor - Gold RH Black
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 The Aftermath Irondequoit
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 1 Hilton - Red
Saturday, December 2, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 Brighton Lacrosse Club Greece Storm 1
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Red The Aftermath
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 2 Victor - Gold
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 Irondequoit RH Black
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 Spencerport Hilton - Black
Saturday, December 9, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 RH Black Hilton - Red
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 The Aftermath Brighton Lacrosse Club
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 1 Spencerport
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Black Greece Storm 2
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 Victor - Gold Irondequoit
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 RH Black Spencerport
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 Irondequoit Brighton Lacrosse Club
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Victor - Gold Hilton - Red
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 1 Hilton - Black
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 The Aftermath Greece Storm 2
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 Spencerport Irondequoit
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 1 Victor - Gold
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Black The Aftermath
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 Brighton Lacrosse Club Hilton - Red
5:30 PM Gates Field 3 Greece Storm 2 RH Black
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
1:00 PM Gates Field 2 The Aftermath Greece Storm 1
Schedule Notes: Game moved from 5:30pm
1:30 PM Gates Field 3 Irondequoit Greece Storm 2
2:30 PM Gates Field 3 RH Black Hilton - Black
3:30 PM Gates Field 3 Victor - Gold Brighton Lacrosse Club
4:30 PM Gates Field 3 Hilton - Red Spencerport